list

NUMBERPROJECTLOCATION YEARSTATUSWITH
045Grattacielo 20ARiminiIT2020commission
044Centro TuristicoBignascoCH2021competitionAlessandro Pecci, Mike Crinella (images)
041Masterplan TriangoloneRiminiIT2020dima (images)
040Comparto BosciorinaBiascaCH2020competitionAlessandro Pecci, Ing. Maurice Perruchoud, IFEC
038Apartment MCogoletoIT2020-2021built
035Ex-Frigorifero MilitareCuneoIT2020competition, shortlistedGiovanni Rinaldi, dima (images)
034Alfa TaoRiminiIT2020preliminary studyNicola Soldini
033CPTChiassoCH2020competitionIng. Neven Kostic, IFEC, dima (images)
032HerrenhofSalornoIT2020competition, 2. prizeWalter Angonese, Schiefer Tschöll, Ing. Mario Monotti, dima (images)
031Via MezzofantiMilanoIT2019preliminary study
030Vetrine GlimmedMilanoIT2019built, dismantled
029Eventures HQMilanoIT2019built
028Circolo TennisRiminiIT2019preliminary studydima (images)
027Fundo Moray CenterCuscoPERU2019competitionWalter Angonese, dima (images)
026Maison HMarrakechMOROCCO2019preliminary study
025XYZ, fakeauthenticMilanoIT2019builtAmarchitectrue, Vitali Studio
024Glimmed IIIMilanoIT2019built, dismantled
023StrandbadBruggerhornCH2019competitiondima (images)
022LidoFaggeto LarioIT2019preliminary studyCeresa Architetti, Matteo Clerici
021Apartment LMilanoIT2018preliminary studydima (images)
020Apartment BUdineIT2018preliminary study
019WarehouseLangheIT2018-2020builtIng. Mario Monotti (structural concept)
018Stazione CabinoviaSanta CaterinaIT2018built
017Public BuildingundisclosedCH2018competition, 1st prizeundisclosed
016a villa with 4 gardensMarrakechMOROCCO2017-2020built, non finitoundisclosed
015a villa made of stonesPugliaIT2017-2019builtundisclosed
014Louis Kahn e VeneziaMendrisioCH2017built, dismantledMario Botta, Marco della Torre, Accademia di architettura
013 Glimmed IMilanoIT2017built, dismantled
012ubernhameBiennale 2018IT2017-2018exhibitionWalter Angonese, Onirism, Accademia di architettura
011a room with 4 columnsundisclosedIT2017builtundisclosed
010Primary SchoolBelfauxCH2016competitionAtelier Nido
009Apartment BuildingBogotàCOLOMBIA2016preliminary studyStudio FFA
008Arch&ArtTriennale MilanoIT2016built, dismantledHans Kollhoff, Nicola Di Battista, Giacomo Brenna
007Civic CenterRedwitzDE2015-2016competitionWalter Angonese, Schiefer Tschöll, Manfred A. Mayr
006CrematoriumThunCH2015competitionAtelier Nido
005 Piazza MaggioreStabioCH2015competitionInches Geleta
004Civic CenterMonteggioCH2014competition, 2nd prizeBuzzi studio d'architettura, Ing. Mario Monotti, Filippo Bolognese (images)
003Piazza San SimoneVacalloCH2014built, collaborationInches Geleta
002SammlungszentrumAugusta RauricaCH2014competitionInches Geleta, Ing. Mario Monotti, dima (images)
001 Pavilion of CultureBaselCH2013competition

[RoyalSlider Error] Slides are missing.